Endergebnis 15. Kalterer Osterturnier 2000

Pl.

Titel

Nachname

Name

Kat.

Herkunft

Pkt.

Bhz.

1

GM

Teske

Henrik

A

Deutschland

8

53

2

MK

Bertagnolli

Alexander

A

Kaltern

8

52

3

IM

Vujovic

Milorad

A

Kroatien

7

52

4

MK

Moroder

Thomas

A

Groeden

7

50

5

MK

Bernardi

Ruben

A

Groeden

7

49

6

MK

Demetz

Rainer

A

Groeden

7

45

7

Mellauner

Hartwig

B

Milland

6

52

8

Forer

Lorenz

B

Ehrenburg

6

44

9

FM

Micheli

Carlo

A

Bruneck

6

50

10

M

Stoll

Thomas

A

Algund

6

50

11

M

Sader

Michael

A

Milland

6

49

12

Pocuca

Milan

B

Groeden

6

47

13

Erschbaumer

Helmut

B

Gries BZ

6

45

14

M

Kranewitter

Norbert

A

A-Kufstein

6

44

15

MK

Schacher

Gerd

A

Klausen

6

43

16

M

Prosser

Fritz

A

Gries BZ

6

43

17

Andergassen

Peter

B

Kaltern

6

43

18

Agostini

Guillermo

B

Nettuno Gardolo

6

43

19

MK

Niederstaetter

Harald

A

Gries BZ

6

43

20

Pirpamer

Klaus

B

Passeier

6

41

21

Moroder

Stefan

A

Groeden

5

47

22

Del Rosso

Peter

C

Lana

5

47

23

Waibl

Markus

B

Algund

5

40

24

De Nicolo

Werner

C

Bruneck

5

39

25

Sanin

Wilfried

B

Tramin

5

39

26

Thaler

Elmar

B

Tramin

5

38

27

Schmiedhofer

Josef

C

Niederdorf

5

37

28

Papa

Richard

B

Neumarkt

5

44

29

Oberhammer

Günther

B

Bruneck

5

43

30

Weyerer

Marcus

B

A-Kufstein

5

42

31

Gurschler

Thomas

B

Naturns

5

41

32

Helfer

Sieghard

C

Ridnaun

5

40

33

Kofler

Josef

C

St. Martin i. P.

5

40

34

Gerstl

Karl

A

Olang

5

39

35

Pichler

Lukas

B

Deutschnofen

5

39

36

Kaserer

Hanspeter

B

Naturns

5

38

37

Oberhammer

Ignaz

B

Bruneck

5

38

38

Tomisich

Claudio

B

Merania

5

38

39

Hofer

Werner

B

Gries BZ

5

37

40

Maccari

Alessandro

B

Merania

5

37

41

Waldner

Mirko

C

Lask BZ

5

37

42

Wild

Alex

A

Merania

5

36

43

Pichler

Anna

FC

Deutschnofen

5

34

44

Trevisi

Duilio

C

Richter BZ

5

32

45

Helfer

August

B

Ridnaun

4

40

46

Goio

Alessandro

C

Nettuno Gardolo

4

39

47

Pircher

Karl

A

Naturns

4

37

48

Gatterer

Matthias

JC

Ehrenburg

4

37

49

Mitterhofer

Martin

B

Ehrenburg

4

35

50

Bonagura

Stefano

JC

Merania

4

34

51

Pichler

Hubertus

C

Deutschnofen

4

34

52

Leimgruber

Erich

B

Kaltern

4

42

53

Pfeifhofer

Thomas

B

Leifers

4

42

54

Lanz

Josef

B

Olang

4

41

55

Kerschbaumer

Horst

B

Tramin

4

40

56

Ladurner

Hans

B

Merania

4

39

57

Christanell

Andre

B

Naturns

4

39

58

Zappi

Adriano

B

Merania

4

38

59

Spornberger

Peter

C

Gries BZ

4

38

60

Zoeschg

Herbert

C

Naturns

4

38

61

Lantschner

Alexander

C

Steinegg

4

37

62

Kofler

Siegfried

C

St. Martin i. P.

4

35

63

Anrather

Eva

FC

Lask BZ

4

35

64

Unterweger

Christian

C

Sarntal

4

34

65

Niederstaetter

Josef

C

Gries BZ

4

34

66

Illmer

Markus

B

Algund

4

34

67

Schgaguler

Günther

C

Steinegg

4

34

68

Mittermair

Alois

C

Deutschnofen

4

33

69

Nischler

Hermann

C

Naturns

4

32

70

Kofler

Armin

C

St. Martin i. P.

3

39

71

Kofler

Hannes

JC

St. Martin i. P.

3

35

72

Egarter

Patrick

C

Bruneck

3

34

73

Pixner

Paul

C

St. Martin i. P.

3

34

74

Gerstgrasser

Zeno

C

Naturns

3

32

75

Pichler

Norbert

JC

Lana

3

32

76

Pichler

Martin

C

Steinegg

3

32

77

Niederstaetter

Rosa

FC

Gries BZ

3

28

78

Kofler

Melanie

JFC

St. Martin i. P.

3

35

79

Steinegger

Siegfried

C

Kaltern

3

35

80

Somvi

Julian

JC

Merania

3

34

81

Prugger

Iacun

JC

Groeden

3

31

82

Federer

Matthias

C

Kaltern

3

29

83

Steinegger

Verena

FJC

Tramin

3

29

84

Hellweger

Hannes

JC

Merania

3

26

85

Schroffenegger

Juri

C

Steinegg

3

26

86

Rottensteiner

Armin

C

Steinegg

3

23

87

Hellweger

Stefan

JC

Merania

2

33

88

Carli

Armin

C

Eppan

2

30

89

Saxl

Alex

C

Ridnaun

2

29

90

Waldner

Petra

FJC

Lask BZ

2

27

91

Vieider

Andreas

JC

Steinegg

2

25

92

Kofler

Manuel

JC

St. Martin i. P.

2

33

93

Prugger

Giuana

FJC

Groeden

2

26

94

Rier

Stefan

C

Steinegg

2

26

95

Steinegger

Egon

JC

Tramin

1

28