Endergebnis 16. Kalterer Osterturnier 2001

Pl.

Titel

Nachname

Name

Kat.

Herkunft

Pkt.

Bhz.

1

GM

Teske

Henrik

A

Deutschland

9

49

Sieger A-Gruppe!

2

MK

Moling

Patrick

A

Bruneck/Brixen

8

48

3

MK

Bertagnolli

Alexander

A

Kaltern

7

47

4

M

Billio

Atto

A

Richter BZ

7

43

5

FM

Ziger

Silvestar

A

Kroatien

7

42

6

MK

Bevilacqua

Maurizio

A

Gardolo Trento

6

44

7

Dietl

Stefan

B

Lichtenberg

6

40

Sieger B-Gruppe!

8

Pocuca

Milan

B

Gröden

6

55

9

M

Sader

Michael

A

Bruneck/Brixen

6

51

10

MK

Demetz

Rainer

A

Gröden

6

49

11

Peintner

Andreas

B

Bruneck/Brixen

6

47

12

MK

Kranewitter

Norbert

A

A-Kufstein

6

47

13

M

Stoll

Thomas

A

Algund

6

46

14

MK

Moroder

Thomas

A

Gröden

6

43

15

Lanz

Josef

B

Olang

6

43

16

MK

Schacher

Gerd

A

Klausen

6

40

17

Oberhammer

Ignaz

B

Bruneck/Brixen

6

38

18

MK

Bernardi

Ruben

A

Gröden

6

35

19

Bertagnolli

Gerhard

B

Kaltern

5

47

20

Mair

Christoph

A

Gries BZ

5

45

21

Muscolino

Attilio

B

Richter BZ

5

44

22

MK

Pircher

Karl

A

Naturns

5

42

23

Weyerer

Markus

B

A-Kufstein

5

42

24

Aigner

Helmut

B

Ridnaun

5

41

25

Mellauner

Hartwig

B

Bruneck/Brixen

5

39

26

Thaler

Elmar

B

Tramin

5

35

27

Del Rosso

Peter

B

Lana

5

46

28

MK

Widmann

Paul

A

Tramin

5

44

29

MK

Scharrer

Patrick

JA

Lask BZ

5

44

Sieger U-14!

30

Forer

Lorenz

B

Ehrenburg

5

42

31

MK

Bonani

Georg

B

Naturns

5

41

32

Pfeifhofer

Thomas

B

Leifers

5

41

33

Oberhammer

Günther

B

Bruneck/Brixen

5

41

34

MK

Giancotti

Eraldo

A

U.S.Trento

5

41

35

Kaserer

Hanspeter

B

Naturns

5

40

36

Andreaus

Marcello

B

Trento

5

39

37

Pirpamer

Klaus

B

Passeier

5

38

38

MK

Dallaglio

Giovanni

A

Kaltern

5

38

39

Pichler

Lukas

B

Deutschnofen

5

37

40

Sanin

Wilfried

B

Tramin

5

36

41

Gerstl

Karl

A

Olang

5

34

42

Morina

Alush

C

Lana

5

32

Sieger C-Gruppe!

43

MK

Preindl

Florian

A

A-Kufstein

4

44

44

De Nicolo

Werner

C

Naturns

4

42

45

Kerschbaumer

Horst

B

Tramin

4

41

46

Mucci

Angelo

B

Merania

4

41

47

Gurschler

Thomas

B

Naturns

4

40

48

Obermüller

Johann

C

Ridnaun

4

38

49

Tomisich

Claudio

B

Merania

4

37

50

De Pascale

Carlos

C

Olang

4

37

51

Trevisi

Duilio

C

Richter BZ

4

36

52

De-Nisi

Mario

B

Trento

4

36

53

Unterkofler

Alex

B

Kaltern

4

36

54

Andergassen

Peter

B

Kaltern

4

42

55

Christanell

Andre

B

Naturns

4

38

56

Grossi

Christian

B

Gröden

4

38

57

Zöschg

Herbert

C

Naturns

4

38

58

Mittermair

Alois

C

Deutschnofen

4

37

59

Santer

Philipp

C

Naturns

4

37

60

Ladurner

Johann

B

Merania

4

35

61

March

Richard

C

Neumarkt

4

34

62

Mumelter

Igor

C

Neumarkt

4

34

63

De-Nisi

Giuseppe

B

Trento

4

33

64

Rastner

Wilhelm

C

Ehrenburg

4

31

65

Gander

Eugen

C

Lichtenberg

4

28

66

Steinegger

Egon

JC

Tramin

3

40

67

Kofler

Albin

B

Passeier

3

39

68

Kofler

Hugo

B

Niederdorf

3

38

69

Helfer

August

B

Ridnaun

3

35

70

Lantschner

Alexander

C

Steinegg

3

33

71

Seppi

Manfred

C

Kaltern

3

33

72

Helfer

Sieghard

C

Ridnaun

3

33

73

Schgaguler

Günther

C

Steinegg

3

31

74

Egarter

Patrick

C

Bruneck/Brixen

3

30

75

Campidell

Peter

B

Ehrenburg

3

29

76

Steinegger

Verena

FJC

Tramin

3

26

beste Dame!

77

Helfer

Sebastian

C

Ridnaun

3

37

78

Leimgruber

Erich

B

Kaltern

3

36

79

De Polzer

Manfredi

C

Eppan

3

35

80

Kasslatter

Manuel

C

Gröden

3

31

81

Steinegger

Siegfried

C

Kaltern

3

30

82

Scharrer

Isabel

FJC

Lask BZ

3

28

83

Mazzeo

Giancarlo

C

Trento

3

27

84

De-Nisi

Martina

FB

Trento

2

32

85

Federer

Matthias

C

Kaltern

2

31

86

Somvi

Julian

JC

Merania

2

29

87

Stecher

Thomas

C

Lichtenberg

2

25

88

Borriero

Alberto

B

Trento

2

29

89

Gerstgrasser

Zeno

C

Naturns

2

27

90

Tappeiner

Manfred

C

Naturns

2

24

91

Saxl

Alexander

C

Ridnaun

2

22

92

Haberle

Richard

C

Naturns

0

24

Endergebnis zum Downloaden(im Excel-Format)