Endergebnis 13. Kalterer Osterturnier 1998

Rg.

Name

Vorname

Kat.

Klub

Pkt.

Bhz.

1

Mukic

Josko

A

Richter

7

50

2

Micheli

Carlo

A

Marostica

7

49

3

Demetz

Rainer

A

Gröden

7

49

4

Bernardi

Ruben

A

Gröden

7

49

5

Prosser

Fritz

A

Gries

7

47

6

Widmann

Paul

A

Tramin

7

42

7

Oberhammer

Ignaz

B

Bruneck

6

44

8

Bertagnolli

Alexander

A

Kaltern

6

50

9

Oberrauch

Martin

A

Gröden

6

49

10

Mellauner

Hartwig

A

Milland

6

46

11

Ingannamorte

Gaetano

B

Richter

6

45

12

Pirpamer

Klaus

A

Passeier

6

45

13

Pocuca

Milan

A

Gröden

6

43

14

Billio

Atto

A

Richter

6

42

15

Bertagnolli

Gerhard

B

Kaltern

6

41

16

Christanell

Andre

B

Naturns

6

38

17

Pircher

Karl

A

Naturns

6

36

18

Stoll

Thomas

A

Algund

5

45

19

Wild

Alexander

A

Merania

5

45

20

Andergassen

Peter

B

Kaltern

5

45

21

Niederstätter

Harald

A

Gries

5

41

22

Scharrer

Patrick

B

Merania

5

39

23

Oberhammer

Günther

B

Bruneck

5

38

24

Gerstl

Karl

A

Olang

5

37

25

Muscolino

Attilio

A

Richter

5

49

26

Fongarolli

Diego

A

Gries

5

43

27

Mair

Christoph

A

Gries

5

42

28

Obermüller

Hans

B

Ridnaun

5

42

29

Staindl

Erwin

A

Gries

5

41

30

Balzarini

Franco

B

Bruneck

5

41

31

Kerschbaumer

Horst

B

Tramin

5

41

32

Unterkofler

Klaus

B

Kaltern

5

38

33

Rizzardi

Roberto

B

ARCI

5

38

34

Del Rosso

Peter

B

Lana

5

37

35

Erschbaumer

Helmuth

B

Gries

5

37

36

Dallaglio

Giovanni

A

Neumarkt

5

36

37

Sanin

Wilfried

B

Tramin

4

44

38

Strobl

Heinrich

B

Neumarkt

4

40

39

Thaler

Elmar

B

Tramin

4

39

40

Roner

Siegmund

B

Tramin

4

38

41

Gatterer

Mathias

C

Ehrenburg

4

37

42

Kaserer

Hanspeter

B

Naturns

4

37

43

Morandell

Anton

B

Kaltern

4

37

44

Mitterhofer

Martin

C

Merania

4

35

45

Helfer

August

B

Ridnaun

4

35

46

Zöschg

Herbert

C

Naturns

4

34

47

Pichler

Hubertus

B

Deutschnofen

4

31

48

Zorzi

Maurizio

B

Neumarkt

4

39

49

Hofer

Werner

B

Gries

4

38

50

Illmer

Markus

B

Algund

4

38

51

Nischler

Hermann

B

Naturns

4

38

52

Siller

Josef

C

Algund

4

36

53

Mittermair

Alois

B

Deutschnofen

4

36

54

Kofler

Hugo

B

Niederdorf

4

34

55

Romaniello

Domenico

B

Bruneck

4

33

56

Niederkofler

Andreas

B

Bruneck

4

33

57

Trevisi

Duilio

B

Richter

4

32

58

Morandell

Hildegard

C

Kaltern

4

32

59

Ainhauser

Chirstoph

C

Tramin

4

31

60

Denicolo

Werner

C

Bruneck

3

39

61

Spornberger

Peter

B

Gries

3

39

62

Bonani

Georg

B

Naturns

3

38

63

Ploner

Gerhard

B

Bruneck

3

37

64

Gurschler

Thomas

A

Naturns

3

34

65

Überbacher

Sebastian

C

Gröden

3

32

66

Mohovich

Paolo

B

Kaltern

3

31

67

Helfer

Sieghard

C

Ridnaun

3

28

68

Perfler

Manfred

B

LASK

3

36

69

Brunner

Manfred

C

Deutschnofen

3

35

70

Seppi

Manfred

B

Merania

3

34

71

Steinegger

Siegfried

C

Kaltern

3

32

72

Waldner

Mirko

C

Kaltern

3

29

73

Bauer-Trojer

Hannes

C

Algund

3

25

74

Langes

Josef

C

Lana

2

34

75

Morandell

Heinz

C

Kaltern

2

32

76

Gschnell

Felix

C

Kaltern

2

29

77

Gruber

Harald

C

Kaltern

2

28

78

Federer

Mathias

C

Kaltern

2

28

79

Morelli

Valerio

C

Kaltern

2

27

80

Niederstätter

Petra

C

Gries

2

23

81

Waldner

Petra

C

Kaltern

1

27