Stephansblitz 2001 A-Liga

Nr.

Mannschaften

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

MP

Pkte

SB

Rg.

1

Klausen 1

4

4

4

2

7

6

7

7

8

8

31

59

2027.25

1

2

Gröden

4

5

4

3

8

4

7

7

8

7

30

57

1983.00

2

3

Bruneck/Brixen 1

3

3

5

6

4

5

8

5

8

7

30

54

1900.75

3

4

J.Richter

3

4

3

4

4

6

8

6

6

6

29

51

1815.00

4

5

Kaltern/Tramin 1

5

5

2

3

5

5

3

6

7

8

26

50

1795.50

5

6

Gries 1

1

0

4

4

3

3

5

6

7

7

23

41

1309.75

6

7

Merania 1

1

4

3

2

3

5

3

5

3

7

17

37

1337.25

7

8

Bruneck/Brixen 2

1

0

0

4

2

4

3

8

5

15

30

890.50

8

9

LASK Bz

1

1

3

2

2

1

3

4

4

6

10

28

950.50

9

10

Klausen 2

0

0

0

1

1

1

5

0

3

4

6

16

511.50

10

11

ARCI Bz 1

0

1

1

2

0

1

1

2

2

4

3

14

488.50

11

Kaltern/Tramin1:

Alexander Bertagnolli 16 aus 20

Paul Widmann 9 aus 20

Gerhard Bertagnolli 13 aus 20

Elmar Thaler 11 aus 20

Stephansblitz 2001 B-Liga

Nr.

Mannschaften

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

Pkte

SB

Rg.

1

Ehrenburg 1

8

6

4

4

7

6

7

6

7

8

7

41

73

2942.75

1

2

Bruneck/Brixen 3

0

5

5

2

4

6

7

6

6

6

6

32

55

2108.50

2

3

Passeier 1

1

3

5

5

4

4

6

7

4

6

7

30

54

2126.00

3

4

Neumarkt

4

2

2

5

5

6

6

7

7

4

7

29

57

2258.75

4

5

Olang

3

5

3

3

4

6

4

4

4

5

7

27

50

2045.50

5

6

Kaltern/Tramin 2

4

3

3

4

5

5

5

6

5

7

25

48

1851.50

6

7

Deutschnofen

1

2

3

1

1

3

5

3

5

4

6

20

37

1448.00

7

8

Gries 2

1

1

2

2

4

3

3

7

5

4

7

17

39

1461.50

8

9

Lichtenberg

2

1

1

1

3

3

4

1

4

5

5

16

33

1276.50

9

10

Merania 3

2

4

1

4

2

2

3

3

5

5

14

33

1302.00

10

11

Merania 2

0

2

2

3

3

2

3

3

2

2

4

10

29

1196.00

11

12

Passeier 2

1

1

1

1

2

1

2

2

4

3

17

700.50

12

Kaltern/Tramin 2:

Wilfried Sanin

Horst Kerschbaumer

Rainer Dibiasi

Erich Leimgruber

Stephansblitz 2001 C-Liga

Nr.

Mannschaften

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

Pkte

SB

Rg.

1

CEDAS Iveco

3

4

6

7

4

8

3

6

6

8

7

35

64

2615.00

1

2

Taufers

4

5

4

2

5

5

5

6

7

6

7

33

58

2350.25

2

3

Naturns

3

3

2

5

3

6

8

5

6

7

6

31

57

2236.50

3

4

Bruneck/Brixen 5

2

4

5

5

5

5

4

6

7

7

4

31

55

2251.25

4

5

Lana

1

5

3

2

6

5

6

6

4

6

6

30

52

2092.50

5

6

Bruneck/Brixen 4

3

3

4

3

1

2

6

4

4

7

7

23

47

1866.50

6

7

CEDAS Iveco 2

0

2

2

3

3

6

5

4

6

3

6

20

41

1617.50

7

8

Kaltern/Tramin 3

4

2

0

4

2

2

3

5

4

3

7

17

37

1522.50

8

9

Steinegg

2

2

2

2

1

3

4

3

4

3

6

13

34

1389.75

9

10

Kaltern/Tramin 4

1

1

2

1

4

3

1

4

4

4

2

12

28

1205.00

10

11

ARCI Bz 2

0

1

1

2

1

4

5

4

4

3

10

27

1039.25

11

12

Passeier 3

1

1

1

4

1

2

1

1

6

5

9

25

1008.50

12

Kaltern/Tramin 3:

Alex Unterkofler

Thomas Enderle

Armin Sinner

Manfred Seppi

Kaltern/Tramin 4:

Siegmund Roner

Martin Piger

Verena Steinegger

Egon Steinegger